Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.sjhs1967.org/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

David Adams
Jerry Adams
Fred Alisch
Virginia Allen
Chris Elizabeth Anevall
Jeanne Anton
Lynn Arnold
Elizabeth Ashcraft
Nancy Asselin (Nitz)
Delores Bailey
Jeanette Baum
Sheryl Beimfohr
Sharon Belke (Mack)
Cindy Bromagin (Rohm)
Gayle Bronfenbrenner
Allan Buursma
Lynn Caswick
Ardyce Clock
Betty Cloinger (Fozzo)
Edward Cook
Pamela Cook
Harry Craft
Sharon Curtis
Linda Daniel
Dale Dansfield
Richard Davis
Victoria Deckard
Vern Deckert
Christine Dey (Eckert)
Karen Domke (Grench)
Lynne Duesenberg
Jan Edwards
Charles Ellis
Steven Fechner
James Felgner
Joanne Firehammer (Schoof)
Laura Gardner
Michael Garman
Karen Gast
Karla Gast (Vernasco)
Jay Gearhart
Vicki Gephart
Ingrid Gerstenkorn (Wadel)
Fawn Gitersonke (Mills)
John Goldner
Craig Haack
Heinz Harke
Roseanne Heyn (Riley)
Lynette Jackson (Parkhurst)
Gerald Kaatz
Paivi Kahila
Mary Killian
Janice Kitchin (Fettinger)
Kathleen Klukas
Mary Knoll (Orth)
Joseph Kraska
Michael Kunde
Susan Ladwig (Lake)
Richard Larsen
Duane Lietz
James Loughmiller
Susan Mollhagen (Johnson)
Carol Morgan
Penny Naumann
Thomas O'Brien
Betty Olson (Pepke)
Joyce Owca (Richardson)
James Owen
Stephen Pankey
David Parsons
Stephen Pjesky
Gregory Pratt
Timothy Provenzano
Charles Radde
Janice Randolph (Gilmore)
Kathleen Ray (Porter)
Linda Rohm
Cynthia Rosewall (Juengling)
Ronald Ruhno
Vicki Sauer (Welham)
Eric Schmittdiel
David Schneider
Lynn Schrage (Wigfield)
Beth Schroeder (Gilman)
Thomas Schulz
Connie Scott (Ramachandran)
Norbert Shembarger
Douglas Sieb
Werner Siebert
Pamela Sill
Jack Sims
Mary Singer
Judith Smith
David Sprague
James Stanford
Joanne Stemm (Hume)
Robin Strunk
Gregory Testini
David Trumbull
Mary Turney
Elizabeth Underwood
Terry Vandenberg
Susan Vanderbeck (Campbell)
Angela Walters (Larsen)
Kathleen Whitcomb
Jeffery Willis
Michael Wolfe
Patricia Youngblood (Fester)
Robert Zeimer
Kathleen Zwar

Guest Members

Dennis Bowen (Choir Director)
Orvid Harju (Industrial Arts)
Miriam Pede (English Teacher)