Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 97
     Profile contains photos: 9
     In Memory: 37
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 37
     Military Service: 21
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 97    Newest Members: 97    Latest Comments: 72  


David Adams
Jerry Adams
Lynda Adams   
Fred Alisch
Virginia Allen
Chris Elizabeth Anevall
Sherrill Ankli (Larson)   
Anonymous Anonymous   
Jeanne Anton
Lynn Arnold
Jan Arnt (Atwood)
Elizabeth Ashcraft
Nancy Askin    
Nancy Asselin (Nitz)
John Auringer
Louis Awodey    
Delores Bailey
Margaret Balyeat   
Nancy Bartz (Wenham)   
Lynn Basselman (Faultersack)   
Ross Bates
Jeanette Baum
Sheryl Beimfohr
Sharon Belke (Mack)
Cary Ann Bennett (Gottschalk)    
James Benson   
Robert Biasi
Thomas Bowerman  
Jim Brainard   
William Brege   
Cindy Bromagin (Rohm)
Gayle Bronfenbrenner
Lee Bruneel   
Julie Burkall (Painter)   
Susan Burrows (Hirsch)
Allan Buursma
Linda Cahoun (Rodriguez)
Patricia Cassidy (Bush)   
Lynn Caswick
Thomas Christie    
Gregory Clark   
Ardyce Clock
Betty Cloinger (Fozzo)
Edward Cook
Pamela Cook
Richard Cox   
Harry Craft
Linda Cress (Scherer)
Sharon Curtis
Jean Dahms (Zemke)   
Kathleen Damaske   
Ray Damaske   
Linda Daniel
Dale Dansfield
Richard Davis
Victoria Deckard
Vern Deckert
Debbie Dennison   
Linda DeVries (Owens)   
Christine Dey (Eckert)
John Dey   
Sara Dillingham (Gugel)   
James Dine
Karen Domke (Grench)
William Doolittle    
Thomas Draper   
Lynne Duesenberg
Linda Dwan (Morris)   
Patricia Dwan (Forbes)
Jan Edwards
Bob Eichler   
Charles Ellis
Donald Ellis
Sandra Enders   
Steven Fechner
James Felgner
Michael Ferguson
Robert "Skip" Fetters   
Paul Filstrup    
Louise Fiore (Lambdin)   
Joanne Firehammer (Schoof)
Gregory Forbes
Tina Franzen (Rickard)   
Marcia Gahris (Foote)   
Laura Gardner
Joseph Gargano    
Michael Garman
Karen Gast
Karla Gast (Vernasco)
Jay Gearhart
Donna Geisler (Owen)   
Vicki Gephart
Ingrid Gerstenkorn (Wadel)
Jennifer Gibbs (Rose)   
Susan Gibson (Kwilas)   
Fawn Gitersonke (Mills)
John Goldner
Fred Grams    
Richard Grieger
Gail Gustine (Garrison)   
Craig Haack
Michael Hallman
Gary Hardt    
Heinz Harke
William Hartzell    
Tamara Hatch
Carter Hatfield   
Michael Haynes   
James Hays    
Daniel Heathcote   
Phillip Herndon   
Thomas Herndon    
Alan Hettig   
Marnie Heyn   
Roseanne Heyn (Riley)
Erwin Hoehne   
Nancy Hoffman (Roderick)   
Brian Howard
Saundra Hunt (Connors)  
Janean Iversen (Rimes)   
Phillip Ives
Lynette Jackson (Parkhurst)
Larry Jeffery   
Neil Johnson   
Connie Jones (DePalma)   
Gerald Kaatz
Paivi Kahila
Deborah Kapp (Morris)   
Barry Kenreich   
Sandra Kidder   
William Kietzerow    
Mary Killian
Kathryn Kinsting (Watson)   
Janice Kitchin (Fettinger)
Dianne Kitron (Vollman)   
Barbara Klatt   
David Klemm   
Douglas Klemm   
Kathleen Klukas
Elaine Knauf (Schueneman)   
Mary Knoll (Orth)
Joseph Kraska
Jeannie Kreiger (West)    
Nancy Kuhnle (Tracey)
Michael Kunde
Karen Kuschel (Prussing)   
Susan Ladwig (Lake)
Diana Lambert   
Michael Lape    
Richard Larsen
William Latshaw   
Sandy Letke (Burkett)
Duane Lietz
James Lininger   
Theodore Lorah   
James Loughmiller
James Ludlow   
Philip Magner   
Jo McGath   
Connie McNitt (Harvey)   
Lois McPherson (Zender)   
David Miller    
Michael Miller  
Susan Mollhagen (Johnson)
Michael Molloy    
Laurence Moolenaar    
Carol Morgan
Stephen Morrison    
Penny Naumann
Linda Nickel (Gulley)
Bo Nilsson    
Joanne Nimtz   
Karen Norton (Cue)   
Thomas O'Brien
Betty Olson (Pepke)
Marcia Orth (Shane)
Joyce Owca (Richardson)
Douglas Owen    
James Owen
Stephen Pankey
David Parsons
Kristy Patzkowsky (Willard)   
Michael Pecoraro
Nettie Penman   
Thomas Peppel   
James Perin   
Margaret Peterson (Pecoraro)
Joan Pfauth (Kimpton)   
Andrea Pfeiffer (Sanchez)   
Edyth Phairas (Harding)   
Norma Pheeney (Goebel)   
Thomas Pitcock   
Stephen Pjesky
Gregory Pratt
Tom Pratt    
Timothy Provenzano
Charles Radde
Janice Randolph (Gilmore)
Kathleen Ray (Porter)
Allan Reiman     
Susan Reimers (Kehr)   
Ronald Rice
Richard Riel    
Kathie Roberts (Stancik)
Robert Robinson   
Linda Rohm
Cynthia Rosewall (Juengling)
Ronald Ruhno
Gay Rutter (Hutton)    
Vicki Sauer (Welham)
Eric Schmittdiel
David Schneider
Lynn Schrage (Wigfield)
Beth Schroeder (Gilman)
Michael Schulz   
Thomas Schulz
David Sciortino
Connie Scott (Ramachandran)
Norbert Shembarger
Jeanne Shuler  
Nancy Kookie Shuler (Luman)   
Douglas Sieb
Werner Siebert
Pamela Sill
Charles Simons
Jack Sims
Mary Singer
John Slawson   
Judith Smith
Mary Sneed (Wood)   
Cynthia Spaulding (McCrumb)   
David Sprague
Nancy Stahl (Owens)   
Harley Stanford   
James Stanford
Joanne Stemm (Hume)
Christine Stephen (Richards)   
Cynthia A. Stokes   
Carl Frederick Story   
Robin Strunk
Paul Styburski   
Gregory Testini
Janice Thompson (VanAuken)   
David Trumbull
Mary Turney
Elizabeth Underwood
Dirk Van Bree    
Thomas Van Scyoc   
Terry Vandenberg
Susan Vanderbeck (Campbell)
Alida Vet (Sanders)   
Angela Walters (Larsen)
Karen Wenzlaff (Walker)   
Kathleen Whitcomb
Richard Willard Jr.   
Jeffery Willis
Reid Winebrenner   
Paul Winter   
Phillip Wolf
Walter Wolf   
Michael Wolfe
Carolyn Woodley (Davis)
Rolland Yeske
John Yetzke    
Patricia Youngblood (Fester)
Dan Yount   
Robert Zeimer
Randall Zick (Yeske)   
Tom Zick   
Kay Zitta (Dansfield)   
Pamela Zitta (Subka)   
Richard Zuppann   
Daniel Zwar    
Kathleen Zwar

Guest Members

Dennis Bowen (Choir Director)
Orvid Harju (Industrial Arts)
Miriam Pede (English Teacher)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.